or browse by merchant, category or brand
Showing: 1 to 20 of 20 | Order By: Relevance Product Rating Price: Low to High High to Low

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km - fibre media converter - GigE

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber. The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend...

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - fibre media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber. The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network...

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - fibre media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode ST fiber. The ET90110ST2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter (ST, 2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet...

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - fibre media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 18.6 miles/30km over Single Mode SC fiber. The ET90110SM302 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC (30 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet...

StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - fibre media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

This Ethernet to MM Fiber Media Converter creates a cost-effective Ethernet to fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend...

StarTech.com 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - short-haul modem - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Ethernet over VDSL

Extend your 10/100Mbps network by up to 1km over Ethernet or RJ11 phone lines. The 110VDSLEXTGB VDSL Ethernet extender kit allows you to span a 10/100 network over extremely long distances (up to 1km)...

StarTech.com 4-Port USB Wall Charger - International Travel - 34W/6.8A - power adapter

StarTech.com 4-Port USB Wall Charger - International Travel - 34W/6.8A - power adapter

StarTech.com 4x4 VGA Matrix Video Switch Splitter with Audio - video/audio switch - 4 ports

Share up to four distinct VGA inputs and audio source signals between multiple monitors. The ST424MX 4x4 VGA Matrix Switcher/Splitter allows users to share up to four distinct VGA inputs (as well as corresponding...

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1302C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 2 km (1.2 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing...

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing...

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots. The SFPC1110 Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module (Mini-GBIC) is built...

StarTech.com Dual-port USB car charger - 17W/3.4A - black - car power adapter

StarTech.com Dual-port USB car charger - 17W/3.4A - black - car power adapter

StarTech.com Dual Port USB Car Charger - 24W/4.8A - car power adapter

StarTech.com Dual Port USB Car Charger - 24W/4.8A - car power adapter

StarTech.com Dual Port USB Wall Charger 17W/3.4A - Travel Charger 110V/220V - power adapter

StarTech.com Dual Port USB Wall Charger 17W/3.4A - Travel Charger 110V/220V - power adapter

StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - fibre media converter - GigE

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multimode LC fiber. The ET91000LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet...

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPSXMM Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards...

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Copper-to-Fiber Media Converter - SM LC - 10 km

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet MM Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - fibre media converter - GigE

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 550 m / 1804 ft over Multi Mode SC fiber. The ET91000SC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multimode Fiber Media Converter (SC, 550m) lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet...

StarTech.com Serial DB9 RS232 Extender over Cat 5 - Up to 3300 ft (1000 meters) - serial port extender

The RS232EXTC1GB Serial over Cat 5 Extender allows you to increase the distance of your RS232 Serial connection by up to 1000 meters (3300 feet), giving you the ability to connect serial peripheral devices...

StarTech.com USB C to DP Multi Monitor Adapter - USB Type-C 2-Port MST Hub - external video adapter

StarTech.com USB C to DP Multi Monitor Adapter - USB Type-C 2-Port MST Hub - external video adapter